GP du canton d’Argovie-2018
Leuggern - Leuggern, 185,9 км 1. Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 2. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 3. Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
Leuggern - Leuggern, 185,9 км
1
Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
4:18:24
2
Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
3
Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
4
Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
5
Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
6
Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
7
Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
8
Luca Pacioni (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
9
Silvan Dillier (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
10
Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
11
Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
12
Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
13
Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
14
Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
15
Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
16
Roland Thalmann (Swi) Team Vorarlberg Santic
17
Simone Velasco (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
18
Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
19
Paolo Totò (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
20
Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
21
Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
22
Luca Colnaghi (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
23
Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
24
Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25
Michael Albasini (Swi) Mitchelton-Scott
26
Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
27
Patrick Schelling (Swi) Team Vorarlberg Santic
28
Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Dimension Data
29
Gordian Banzer (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
30
Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
31
Colin Chris Stüssi (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir
32
Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
33
Julien Vermote (Bel) Dimension Data
34
Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:13
35
Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
36
Arjen Livyns (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
37
Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
38
Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:00:16
39
Matteo Badilatti (Swi) Team Vorarlberg Santic
40
Antonio Di Sante (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
41
Aaron Verwilst (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
42
Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
43
Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir
44
Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
45
Simon Pellaud (Swi) Team Illuminate
46
Gian Friesecke (Swi) Team Vorarlberg Santic
47
Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
48
Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
49
Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
50
Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
51
Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
52
Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
53
Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:21
54
Cyrille Thierry (Swi) Swiss Cycling
0:00:23
55
Filippo Zaccanti (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
56
Davide Gabburo (Ita) Amore & Vita-Prodir
0:00:24
57
Ben Swift (Gbr) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:26
58
Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
59
Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
0:00:31
60
Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
0:00:32
61
Nathan Haas (Aus) Katusha-Alpecin
0:00:35
62
Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
0:00:40
63
Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
0:00:44
64
Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
65
Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:00:48
66
Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
67
Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
0:00:55
68
Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
69
Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
70
Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
0:00:57
71
Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
0:01:08
72
Luca Raggio (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
0:01:14
73
Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
0:01:23
74
Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
0:01:34
75
Gregory Daniel (Usa) Trek-Segafredo
76
Justin Paroz (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
0:05:52
77
Yannis Voisard (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
78
Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
79
Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
80
Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
81
Joab Schneiter (Swi) Swiss Cycling
82
Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
83
Matteo Draperi (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
84
Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
85
Davide Orrico (Ita) Team Vorarlberg Santic
86
Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
87
Reto Müller (Swi) Swiss Cycling
88
Scott Davies (Gbr) Dimension Data
89
Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
90
Luksevics Viesturs (Lat) Amore & Vita - Prodir
0:15:18
91
Manuel Bosch (Aut) Team Vorarlberg Santic
0:15:36
92
Jan-André Freuler (Swi) Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Dylan Page (Swi) Team Sapura Cycling
DNF
Nicolas Dougall (Rsa) Dimension Data
DNF
Massimo Rosa (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DNF
Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Steff Cras (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF
Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Attilio Viviani (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
DNF
Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
DNF
Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
DNF
Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini
DNF
Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF
Simon Antonini (Ita) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alex Frame (Nzl) Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Robin Froidevaux (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
DNF
Stefan Bissegger (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
DNF
Jonas Döring (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
DNF
Loïs Dufaux (Swi) Akros-Renfer SA
DNF
Alessandro Marinozzi (Ita) Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
DNF
Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF
Patrick Jäger (Aut) Team Vorarlberg Santic